Spaniel Journal - your source for flushing spaniel training, hunt test, field trial & hunting information

Add your new AFC, FC, or CFC to our Gallery.

Contact Loretta for details.


2006 English Springer Spaniel Field Trial Standings
Open, Amateur and Puppy

Open Owner 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
FC/AFC/CFC Sir Jumping Jack Slack Lynn and Ross Christen 4 - - 1 21
FC Clarburgh Eclipse of Ladencourt SH Vicky Thomas 3 1 1 - 20
FC Grousemoor Jack Julie Hogan and Leslie Brooks 3 - - 1 16
Triple Ridge's Buddy Boy Meg Botti 2 - 2 1 15
FC/AFC Stonington's Secret Code Mike Elsasser 2 1 - 1 14
Whisky River's Brandy Todd Stelzer 1 2 - - 11
FC/AFC Fawnhaven's Sundance Prozach Tim Lindsey 2 - - - 10
FC/CFC Lighthouse Samwise SH Elsie MacDonald 1 - 2 1 10
Lassen's Lady Love Dave and Nedra Dawson 1 1 - 1 9
Eagle View Chester's Dash David Kettleson 1 1 - - 8
AFC Melchris Wing Commander David Hopkins and Don Brunn 1 - 1 1 8
FC Sandy Hill's Beau Geste Barb and Dave Granitiar 1 1 - - 8
FC/AFC Sunrise Seamus of Stuyvesant Buzz Hartshorn 1 1 - - 8
Norstrans Northern Shooter Scott Smith 1 - 1 - 7
FC Ocean Stripe Kathleen and Peter Renwick 1 - 1 - 7
Rytex Redundant Vicky Thomas 1 - 1 - 7
Shawn's Lighting Stryke Shawn Martin 1 - 1 - 7
FC Cheweky Chant of Peakrel Philip and Betty Somers 1 - - 1 6
Jordi Jess Jesse and Cindy Morales - 2 - - 6
FC Lighthouse Drive Me To Drink Timothy Lowe - 1 1 1 6
AFC Penyghent Pride Jeffrey W. Miller - 2 - - 6
Campy's Jumping Jack Nick Campanelli 1 - - - 5
Cedar Bough's Slipshot Bill Willett 1 - - - 5
Christmas Frost Gunther and Barb Boettcher 1 - - - 5
Crosswinds Amelia Kevin Battistoni 1 - - - 5
Denalisunflos Sweet Feliz Stacy Avery 1 - - - 5
Doorcreek Hailey's Diamond Chuck Nelson 1 - - - 5
CFC Flushingwing's Dark'N Dirty Greg Miller 1 - - - 5
Grandview's Irving W Steve and Phylis Beyer - - 1 3 5
Hamers Precious Gem George Hamm 1 - - - 5
Mountain View's Bewitched Esther Faraci 1 - - - 5
AFC Prairiewings Peachy Dandy Leaman Ames - 1 1 - 5
Roaring Creek Sammie Larry Francovich 1 - - - 5
Schulah's Nigel Jeffrey Hicks 1 - - - 5
Seer of Skaar John Wright - 1 1 - 5
Sunsetskye's Win-Mil MH John and Paula Helmuth 1 - - - 5
FC Torri Tan of Blackriver James Nelson 1 - - - 5
FC Welshwoods Flight of Fancy NA/NAJ Michelle Givens 1 - - - 5
FC Wise River's MacDougal Bob and Cathy Iversen 1 - - - 5
Blue Pheasants Red Rouge Rachel Hogan - - 2 - 4
Crosswinds Ruffian Kevin Battistoni - 1 - 1 4
AFC General Douglas MacArthur II Rich Domo - - 2 - 4
Melchris Rapid Transit Dick Vermazon - 1 - 1 4
Sunrise Zacharias Greg Griffith - 1 - 1 4
Abigails Wind Storm Steve Tozier - 1 - - 3
FC B-C Sarah's Abby-Gale SH Mike and Kristine Golomb - 1 - - 3
Barnharts Bird Buster Brude Barnhart and Randy Palluch - 1 - - 3
FC/AFC/CFC Denalisunflos Balnca Perro Pete Rainey - 1 - - 3
AFC Denalisunflos Woodson Bob Montler - 1 - - 3
Deveraux's Highrollen Trouble Gene Deveraux - 1 - - 3
Drumbeat's Streakin' Zeke April and Mike Leonetti - - 1 1 3
Expressway's My Buddy Luke Dave and Marie Hopkins - 1 - - 3
FC Gone with the Wind John Hall - 1 - - 3
Gross Murphy Dale Gross - 1 - - 3
AFC Hellfire's Fast Track SH/AX/AXJ/CD/VS Billie K and Tim Edwards - 1 - - 3
Highlander's Lady Guenivere II Paul Hanscom - - 1 1 3
FC/AFC/CFC Highlander's Robb Roy MH Don and Pat Bramwell - 1 - - 3
Katie Of Rock River Peter Gibbins - 1 - - 3
FC/AFC Kingswood Paige George Hamm - 1 - - 3
Lassen's Lady Love Dave and Nedra Dawson - 1 - - 3
FC/AFC/CFC Macheewynn's Flying Solo Paul Hanscom - 1 - - 3
Marshwings Viking Braun Paul Johannes - 1 - - 3
Onchu Cushia Macree Peter Killefer - 1 - - 3
Royal's Radar Leaman Ames - 1 - - 3
R Quest's Orphan Annie C R and Marian Smith - 1 - - 3
Sandy Hills Scrapper Dave Granatir - 1 - - 3
Shimmering Scout Hazel Akkouris - 1 - - 3
FC Spiked Moon Pie Tim and Anke Lowe - 1 - - 3
Sunrise Miss Susan Jim O'Shea - 1 - - 3
Sunrise Morning Star Tracie Wilson - 1 - - 3
Sunrise WB Hunter Russ Verkamp - 1 - - 3
AFC Tai Rhone Evans Cathy Lewis and Dean Reinke - - 1 1 3
Trailblazing Maverick Cliff and Beverly Vinke - 1 - - 3
Brookwood Cazador Frances Coleman - - 1 - 2
Cayla Brent LeMaster - - 1 - 2
FC/AFC Chardon's Celtic Brigid Dick Vermazon - - 1 - 2
Crescent's Lady Rowena Dale Luther - - 1 - 2
Crosswinds Warpath Kevin Battistoni - - 1 - 2
Dansmirh Jackson S and D Orlebeke - - 1 - 2
FC Dansmirth's Merry Sue Robert and Diane Krause - - 1 - 2
Denalisunflo's Coffey II Jerry Barrett - - 1 - 2
AFC Don's Cocoa of Danville Don and Donna Giddens - - 1 - 2
Drumbeat Winrose Zoe Mike and April Leonetti - - 1 - 2
Highlander's Tridon Gentle Ben Trish Bramwell and Donna Black - - - 2 2
AFC Limesway Luke Bill Willett - - 1 - 2
Marshbrook Viking Bob and Cathy Iversen - - 1 - 2
Marymont's Famous Grouse Josh Montler - - - 2 2
Mountain View Scratches Esther Faraci - - 1 - 2
Poetseat's Zemi Sweet Jon Cook - - 1 - 2
FC/AFC Pride N' Joys Field Gryphon Jim O'Shea - - 1 - 2
Pride N' Joy's Stadin' In Julie Hogan - - 1 - 2
FC Rock River Lexington Lass Greg Thomson - - 1 - 2
Rosebay Clover Vicky Thomas - - - 2 2
FC/AFC Stonington's Cut to the Chase Mike Elsasser - - 1 - 2
Stosich Springs Emma Sue SH Michael and Kathleen Bullock - - 1 - 2
FC Sunrise Gypsy Girl David Morse - - 1 - 2
Thompsons Ground Pounder Tom Thompson - - 1 - 2
FC Timberdoodle's Precious Angel Glenn DeMott - - 1 - 2
AFC Tulcan Tod Betsey Battistoni - - 1 - 2
Autumn's Granite Mountain Bob Beauchamp - - - 1 1
AFC Bridgewater Charge of Dynamite Dave and Sharon Smith - - - 1 1
Bridgewaters Wingnut Henry Dick Taylor - - - 1 1
Door Creek Winnie the Pooch Todd Sackmann - - - 1 1
AFC/CFC Fleetwood's Jumpin Jack Flash MH Gary Hanvey - - - 1 1
Flushingwings Rum Runner Al Ringenberg - - - 1 1
Greenville Coffey Rich Cichon - - - 1 1
FC/AFC Hearthrock Blaze Dick Krueger - - - 1 1
FC LaRock's Sport Ed LaRock - - - 1 1
Maggie of Rock River Eric Wiberg - - - 1 1
Once in a Million Millie Jim Boone - - - 1 1
FC/AFC Our Pal Joe Ray Razzano - - - 1 1
Pine Shadows Atlas * Morgan Haglin - - - 1 1
Raintree's Lighthouse Fantastic Randy Palluch - - - 1 1
Royal Smarty Leman Ames - - - 1 1
FC AFC Royal's Reno Steve and Angie Gorrell - - - 1 1
Sandy Hill's Proper Gentlemen David amd Barbara Granatir - - - 1 1
Shimmering Mele Two Vasilios Akkouris - - - 1 1
Sunrise Skywalker Karen Koopman - - - 1 1
Towerbird Water Dragon Tom Ness - - - 1 1
Amateur Owner 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
FC/AFC/CFC Highlander's Robb Roy MH Don and Pat Bramwell 2 - 2 1 15
Bridgewaters Wingnut Henry Dick Taylor 2 - 2 - 14
2004 NFC G and D Prince Edward Don and Joanne Mock 2 - - 1 11
FC/AFC Sunrise Seamus of Sturvesant Buzz Hartshorn 2 - - 1 11
Deveraux's Highrollen Trouble Gene Deveraux 1 1 1 - 10
Once in a Million Millie Jim Boone 1 - 2 1 10
Royal Radar Leaman Ames 1 1 1 - 10
Gaspereaumtn Into Thin Air Tom and Debbie Schoene 1 1 - - 8
Grouse Moor Thatcher John Knowles 1 1 - - 8
FC/AFC Hearthrock Blaze Richard Krueger 1 1 - - 8
Melchris Sunset Limited Rick Schneider 1 1 - - 8
Merry Madison Brian Keller 1 1 - - 8
Sunrise Ellie O'Gallaher Corey Gallagher 1 - 1 1 8
Malverndale Lane Janet Christensen 1 - 1 - 7
Triple Ridges Cracker Jack Jim Boone - 2 - 1 7
CFC Flushingwing's Dark'N Dirty Greg Miller - 2 - - 6
FC Hollis's Bonnie Ron and Doris Hollis - 2 - - 6
Paragon's Power of Brown Gary and Mhari Peschel - 2 - - 6
AFC Royal's Scout'em Out Paul Hearing - 1 1 1 6
Seer of Skaar John Wright 1 - - 1 6
Blue Pheasants Red Rouge Rachel Hogan 1 - - - 5
AFC Bridgewater's Highwayman Randy Bartsch 1 - - - 5
Chief of Far Oaks Debbie and Emil Salmons 1 - - - 5
FC Copper's Bodacioius Bo Jim O'Shea and Col. Ray Costabile 1 - - - 5
Crosswinds Siren Call Kevin Battistoni 1 - - - 5
FC/AFC Dansmirth's Merry Sue Bob and Diane Krause 1 - - - 5
FC/AFC/CFC Denalisunflo's Blanca Perro Pete Rainey 1 - - - 5
AFC Denalisunflo's Woodson Bob Montler 1 - - - 5
Door Creek Smutch Chuck Nelson 1 - - - 5
G 'N' D's Lil Brown Mercedes Anna Breitbarth and Ray Razzano 1 - - - 5
Hamers Precious Gem George Hamm 1 - - - 5
FC Jimmies Mayberry Kid G.Wharton 1 - - - 5
Kenmilfore Utah of Swanway Bill Willett 1 - - - 5
FC/AFC/CFC Macheewynn's Flying Solo Paul Hanscom - 1 1 - 5
Millstone Chops Dave Miller 1 - - - 5
North Bay's Hurricane Isabelle Brandon Short 1 - - - 5
Rosebay Clover Vicky Thomas - 1 1 - 5
Rytex Rogers Girl of Beggarbush Bill Willett 1 - - - 5
Sagemoor's Mini Mag * Jennifer Roth 1 - - - 5
Sandcreek's Lindsey Steve Kuhn 1 - - - 5
FC/AFC/CFC Sir Jumping Jack Slack Lynn and Ross Christen 1 - - - 5
AFC Strong's Jock of Suthron Glen George Keiller 1 - - - 5
Sunrise Zacharias Greg Griffith 1 - - - 5
Tawneyhill Bounty Joe Barnett 1 - - - 5
AFC Timberdoodle's Precious Angel Glenn DeMott 1 - - - 5
FC/AFC TJ's Flyer Tom Motley 1 - - - 5
AFC Crosswinds Warpath Kevin Battistoni - - 2 - 4
Denalisunflo's Me Too JH Scott Hoover - 1 - 1 4
Expressway's Trooper Susan Neville - 1 - 1 4
Onchu Cushla Macree Peter Killefer - 1 - 1 4
AFC Pheasant Wings Shine John Halpin III - 1 - 1 4
Arothill Wafer Alex Bradley - 1 - - 3
FC B-C Sarah's Abby-Gale SH Mike and Kristine Golomb - - 1 1 3
Crosswinds Ruffian Kevin Battistoni - - 1 1 3
Denalisunflo's Busy Russ Smith - 1 - - 3
FC Denalisunflo's July Kathy Nestor - 1 - - 3
Denalisunflo's Torch Keith Ruby - 1 - - 3
Drumbeat's Streakin' Zeke April and Mike Leonetti - 1 - - 3
Fannie Mae Chelsea Rick and Carol Shively - 1 - - 3
Ferndelle's Sunny Nite Danelle Oliver - 1 - - 3
AFC Hiawatha Scout Bob and Sharon Mueller - 1 - - 3
Osage Mixie's Girl Bev Matthews - 1 - - 3
Pinehaven's Samantha George Kittle - 1 - - 3
Poetseat's Zemi Sweet Jon Cook - 1 - - 3
Rose's Wild Mountain Jewel Ron Anderson - 1 - - 3
Rytex Redundant Vicky Thomas - 1 - - 3
Sand Dunes Mountain Man Kevin McGlin - 1 - - 3
Sandy Hills Audacious Annie Dave Granatir - 1 - - 3
S.S. Tug-O-War Robert and Gale Child - 1 - - 3
FC/AFC Senrob's Zip Code Bob and Gerry Sommer - 1 - - 3
Shimmering Surprise Party Girl MX/AXJ/SH Billie K and Tim Edwards - - 1 1 3
South Hill Isabelle Dan Denner - 1 - - 3
Sunrise Buddy of Fairview Skip Smith - 1 - - 3
Turtlecreek Madison II Monty Kayes - 1 - - 3
Bridgewater's Sandpiper of BRS Randy and Mary Manore - - 1 - 2
Carra Carousel of Glendevitt Dean Reinke and Cathy Lewis - - 1 - 2
AFC Carson's Field of Dreams Robert and Carolyn Curl - - 1 - 2
Citation Flash Greg Kuhlman and Robert Sanchez - - 1 - 2
Denalisunflo's Morning Glory Josh Montler - - 1 - 2
D-Jís Wing Gunner Daryl Johnson - - 1 - 2
Don's Nugget of Danville Don and Donna Giddens - - 1 - 2
Doorcreek Hailey's Diamond Chuck Nelson - - 1 - 2
English Wildflower John Hall - - 1 - 2
FC/AFC Greshar Mrs. James Dean Reinke and Cathy Lewis - - 1 - 2
Highlander's Tridon Gentle Ben Trish Bramwell and Donna Black - - - 2 2
CFC Marshbrook Bret Steve Bannie - - 1 - 2
Marshbrook Viking Bob and Cathy Iversen - - - 2 2
Maximus of Rolling Oaks Bryan Child - - 1 - 2
Prophet of Skaar John Wright - - 1 - 2
Royal Wind Leman Ames - - 1 - 2
Shawn's Lighting Stryke Shawn Martin - - 1 - 2
Shimmering Mele Two Vasilios Akkouris - - 1 - 2
AFC Steadfast Schase John Riepenhoff - - 1 - 2
Tawny Hill Solo Brud Prock - - 1 - 2
The Mad Hatter of Wise River Bob and Cathy Iversen - - 1 - 2
TJ's Shot * Tom Motley - - 1 - 2
FC Wise River's MacDougal Bob and Cathy Iversen - - 1 - 2
Bullet's Rufus Dr. Francis Prock - - - 1 1
Chequamgon Wild Thunder * Steve Krueger - - - 1 1
Courtman's San Jaibee Pat Hempel - - - 1 1
Crescent's Lady Rowena Dale Luther - - - 1 1
FC/AFC Denalisunflos Sol Gary and Mhari Peschel - - - 1 1
Denalisunflo Tiz of Rives Tom Clark - - - 1 1
AFC/CFC Deveraux's Madeline Rose Gene Deveraux - - - 1 1
Don's Cocoa of Danville Don Giddens - - - 1 1
Druids Paragon Ceilidgh MH Gary and Mhari Peschel - - - 1 1
Eagle Brae's That Girl Nick Naber - - - 1 1
Forest Wind's Fletch Will Pick - - - 1 1
AFC FraMac Haley Regent Frank Mackinson - - - 1 1
Golden Oaks Blade Dan Hale and Robert Child - - - 1 1
Greenfield's Bailey Ed Hershey - - - 1 1
Harvest's Moons Joe * Bruce Stewart - - - 1 1
Highlanders Lady Guenivere II Paul Hanscom - - - 1 1
Larford Storm's Tsessebe Rick and Carol Shively - - - 1 1
Longbrier Quick Strike Jeff and Linda Budde - - - 1 1
Mugsey Windchill Linda Squillante - - - 1 1
Ocean Wave Jasper Kathleen Renwick - - - 1 1
AFC Prairiewings Peachy Dandi Leaman Ames - - - 1 1
Royal Hanna Paul Haering - - - 1 1
AFC Royal's Smarty Lea Ames - - - 1 1
Welshwood's Battleford Roger Dolliff - - - 1 1
Puppy Owner 1st 2nd 3rd 4th Total
Key Largo Rendevous Ginny Nutt 5 - 1 - 27
Samuel of Wild Flush Diane Christensen 3 - 2 - 19
Don's Nuggett of Danville Don and Donna Giddens 2 1 2 1 18
Col Rayco's Shea Col Ray Costabile 2 1 2 - 17
Ferndelle's Sunny Nite Danelle Oliver 3 - - 1 16
The Mad Hoka of Wise River Bob and Cathy Iversen 2 2 - - 16
Sunrise Sweet Sweep David Morse 1 3 - 1 15
Sunrise Zang Cindy Goode-Wilson 1 2 - 1 12
Harvest Moon's Duke Devlin Suzanne Smith 1 2 - - 11
Hope's Sundart Aimee Terry Andrews 1 1 1 - 10
Shimmering Special Request Mike Elsasser and Jenna Payne - 1 3 - 9
Fawhaven's Misty of Salmy Mike Wallace 1 - 1 1 8
Melchris Salute the Force Steven Pierik - 2 1 - 8
Q's Stanfastic Flusher Mathew Quasius - 2 1 - 8
Shannon's River Dancer Donald and Renee Shannon 1 1 - - 8
Sunrise White Lightning Skip Smith and Kathy Sleavin 1 2 - - 11
The Solar's Sun of Sundee Jeff Miller 1 1 - - 8
Brookwoods Blazin Bailey Gene and Cheryl Manning - 1 1 2 7
Deveraux's White River Cadi Paul Sehnert 1 - 1 - 7
Happy Holly Day Mark Meyer - 1 1 2 7
Lighthouse Bathtub Gin Matt Chromy 1 - 1 - 7
Lighthouse on the Lam Janet Hoehnen - 1 2 - 7
Ruff Grouse Riley IV Scott and Deb Kuklinski 1 - 1 - 7
Sunrise Lucas Greg Griffith - 1 1 2 7
TP's Thoroughly Modern Millie Paula Welsh and Debbie Salmons 1 - 1 - 7
Harvest Prairie Jet Bob Merrill - 2 - - 6
Springville Cool Hand Luke Brian Bruce - - 2 2 6
Saighton's Ole Gabe Russ Smith 1 - - 1 6
Whispering Pines Liberty Rock Lisa and Bob Schmeling 1 - - 1 6
Ashcroft's Samantha Mark and Linda Tholen 1 - - - 5
Brookwood Cazador Francis G. Coleman 1 - - - 5
Crosswinds R Cogburn Paul Hanscom 1 - - - 5
Deveraux's Midge Marty Knibbs - 1 1 - 5
D-J's Waptashi Dancer Daryl Johnson - 1 - 2 5
Harvest Moon's Cookie Kevin Dresow 1 - - - 5
Highlander's LP Black John Clark and Catherine Lorenz 1 - - - 5
Kaycee's Olivia Peter Rainey 1 - - - 5
Kenmilfore Weasel Jason Green 1 - - - 5
Pine Shadows FS Oz Mark Sheflo 1 - - - 5
Springville Frankly Scarlett Bonnie O'Grady 1 - - - 5
Walnut Run's Peanut Butter Cup Gret and Tammy Butler - 1 1 - 5
Yankee Creeks San Juan Sage Al Defalco 1 - - - 5
Zip of Sunridge Dave Karsten 1 - - - 5
Col Rayco's Bailey John Shennenberger - 1 - 1 4
Col Rayco's Ringtail Col Ray Costabile - 1 - 1 4
D-J's Danu DJ and Jan Johnson - - 2 - 4
Brookhaven's Argos Res Dave Dawson - 1 - - 3
Butch Todd Agnew - 1 - - 3
Doorcreek Chance's Mini Me Chuck Nelson - 1 - - 3
Fallen Wing's Z & Z's Ringer Peter Zuleger - 1 - - 3
Fast Track's Accelerator Tim and Billie Edwards - - 1 1 3
Harvest Moon's Sweet Surprise Randy and Mary Manore - 1 - - 3
Hopes Sundary Aime Terry Andrews - 1 - - 3
Ivanhoe's Irish Mist Bill Cosgrove - 1 - - 3
Kennyhill Dora D'Explorer Kevin Holcomb - 1 - - 3
Pheasant Acres Checkmate Lee Grauf - 1 - - 3
Pondview Smudge Dan Lussen - 1 - - 3
Rock Rivers Man In Black Bernadine Hannan - - 1 1 3
Southaven Dark Cloud Kristen Poe - 1 - - 3
Sunrise My Girl Gary Wilson - - 1 1 3
Buccleuch Clash Wally Stewart - - - 2 2
Deveraux's Green Monster Paul Hanscom - - 1 - 2
Expressway Danny Boy O'Bedrock Jim McCreedy - - 1 - 2
Lighthouse Pacific's First Mark Gebert - - 1 - 2
Midlands Jet Blue Bu Lu Alex Kerr - - - 2 2
Paragon's Eustis E Wart Marty Knibbs - - 1 - 2
Pine Ridge Lucy Greg Meier - - 1 - 2
Pine Shadow AZ Uno Jeff Johanns - - 1 - 2
Southeast Kit N Kaboodle Jesse and Cindy Morales - - 1 - 2
Southhaven Dark Storm Kristen Poe - - 1 - 2
Sunrise Ericka Gary Wilson - - 1 - 2
Sun Valley's Royal Ranger Paul Sehnert - - 1 - 2
Brookhaven's Argus Rex David and Nedra Dawson - - - 1 1
Brookwood Timber Doodle Jeff Brooks - - - 1 1
Dunvegan's Highland Mike Jerry Light - - - 1 1
Ferndelle's Fireside Frolic Danelle Oliver - - - 1 1
Kaysee's Olivia Peter Rainey - - - 1 1
Kenmilfore Utah of Swanway Bill Willett - - - 1 1
Peppermint Patty II JH/WD John and Micheal Gethman - - - 1 1
Poet Seat's Warrior Princess Jon Cook - - - 1 1
Rock Rivers Man In Black Bernadine Hannan - - - 1 1
Skyline Rompin Boy Jim Cochell - - - 1 1
S'S Josie Wells Spencer and Nancy Durrant - - - 1 1
Steadfast Swinger John Riepenhoff - - - 1 1
Sunrise Little Rascal Bob Murdock - - - 1 1
Sunrise Morning Star Tracie Wilson - - - 1 1
Sunrise Rockn' Roxie Helen Snyder - - - 1 1
Sunrise Sweet Sweep David Morse - - - 1 1
Tridon Expressway Doc Holliday Don and Pat Bramwell - - - 1 1

Bookmark this page and check back often! Please submit your club's field trial results.


| Bookstore | Bill Fawcett Reviews | Bookshelf | Advertise | Classifieds | Resources | Events | Point Standings | Archives |
| Scott Young | Chip Schleider | Charles Fergus | Marshall Lightfoot | Loretta Baughan | Spaniel Journal |

Copyright © Spaniel Journal & L Baughan Webdesign, 2002-2006, all rights reserved worldwide